組織

地域幹事6ブロックに変わりました。
北海道・東北 / 関東 / 北信越・東海 / 近畿 / 中国・四国 / 九州

日本水泳ドクター会議 役員・地域幹事
会長 渡部厚一
筑波大学体育系
〒305-8574 茨城県つくば市天王台1-1-1 筑波大学総合研究棟D 607
TEL:029-853-5902 FAX:029-853-5902 
副会長 岡崎哲和
医療法人社団岡崎医院
〒728-0012 広島県三次市十日市中二丁目14-33
TEL:0824-63-5307 FAX:0824-62-1925 E-Mail:okacli@gama.ocn.ne.jp
副会長 水谷和郎
六甲アイランド甲南病院
〒658-0032 兵庫県神戸市東灘区向洋町中2-11
TEL:078-858-1111 FAX:078-858-2318 E-Mail:minzo@gol.com
地域幹事
北海道・東北 井上聡子
さとこ女性クリニック
〒990-0892 山形県山形市中野4103
TEL:023-687-0213 FAX:023-687-0773 E-Mail:sinoue@f3.dion.ne.jp
関東

金岡恒治
早稲田大学スポーツ科学学術院
〒359-1192 埼玉県所沢市三ケ島2-579-15
TEL:04-2947-6958 FAX:04-2947-6958 E-Mail:kaneoka@waseda.jp

能瀬さやか
東京大学医学部附属病院
113-8655 東京都文京区本郷7-3-1 臨床研究棟CRC-A棟 産婦人科医局
TEL:03-5800-8657 FAX:03-3816-2017 E-Mail:o-sayaka@hotmail.co.jp

北信越・東海 奥田鉄人
金沢星稜大学スポーツ科学部
〒920-8620 石川県金沢市御所町丑10-1
TEL:076-253-3924 E-Mail:t-okuda@seiryo-u.ac.jp
近畿 小宮枝里子
大阪公立大学医学部附属病院
545-0051 大阪府大阪市阿倍野区旭町1丁目5−7
TEL:06-6645-2121 FAX:06-6632-7114
中国・四国

福田裕次郎
川崎医科大学附属病院
701-0192 岡山県倉敷市松島577
TEL:086-462-1111 FAX:086-462-7897 E-Mail:yujiro-ygc@umin.ac.jp

九州 内田泰彦
健康リハビリテーション内田病院
〒820-0301 福岡県嘉麻市牛隈2510-4
TEL:0948-57-3268 FAX:0948-57-3578 E-Mail:uchida98@crocus.ocn.ne.jp
監事 加藤秋成
慈眼真成会加藤眼科医院
〒169-0075 東京都新宿区高田馬場1-24-14-102
TEL:03-3200-9307 FAX:03-3200-6308
監事 河合祥雄
順天堂大学循環器内科
〒113-8421 東京都文京区本郷2-1-1
TEL:03-3873-3111 FAX:03-5689-0627
常任幹事
事務局長

辰村正紀
筑波大学附属病院水戸地域医療教育センター
310-0015 茨城県水戸市宮町3-2-7
TEL:029-231-2371 FAX:029-221-5137 E-mail:masaki.tatsumura@gmail.com

中央幹事(医事委員)
事務局次長 塚越祐太
茨城県立こども病院
〒311-4145 茨城県水戸市双葉台3-3-1
TEL:029-254-1151 FAX:029-254-2382 E-mail:most_valuable_swimmer@yahoo.co.jp
医事委員長

元島清香
高島平中央総合病院整形外科
〒175-0082 東京都板橋区高島平1-73-1
TEL:03-3936-7451 FAX:03-3937-7314 E-Mail:sayokamo5@aol.com

医事委員
(救護)
内田卓郎
順天堂大学
113−0034 東京都文京区湯島1-5-29 医局棟3階 総合診療科医局
TEL:03-3813-3111 FAX: E-mail:uchidatakuro12@gmail.com
医事委員
(AD)
清水 顕
しみず整形外科リハビリクリニック
〒300-1253 茨城県つくば市天宝喜728-1
TEL:029-870-2202 E-Mail:shimiken_swim@yahoo.co.jp
医事委員
(会計)
半谷美夏
国立スポーツ科学センターメディカルセンター整形外科
〒115-0056 東京都北区西が丘3-15-1
TEL:03-5963-0211 FAX:03-5963-0212 E-Mail:mika-h-616@pop02.odn.ne.jp
名誉会員

小林寛伊 佐野忠弘 柴田龍郎 岡崎邦泰 長野芳幸 遠藤朝彦 伊藤偵之 加藤永史

山田均 伊東三吾 吉川茂樹 武藤芳照 

北海道・東北 :北海道,青森,秋田,岩手,山形,宮城,福島

関東:東京,神奈川,千葉,埼玉,茨城,栃木,群馬,山梨

北信越・東海:新潟,富山,石川,長野,静岡,愛知,福井,岐阜,三重

近畿:大阪,京都,奈良,兵庫,和歌山,滋賀

中国・四国:岡山,広島,島根,鳥取,山口,高知,徳島,香川,愛媛

九州:福岡,大分,佐賀,長崎,熊本,宮崎,鹿児島,沖縄